Part-time RN Jobs

Registered Nurse (RN) Intensive Care Unit

Registered Nurse
$49 - $51 / hour

Registered Nurse - Med Tele/Pulmonary (5400) PRN Days

Staff Nurse - PICU - Mount Sinai Hospital - Per Diem Nights
$85.94 / year

Registered Nurse Emergency PRN Nightshift

REGISTERED NURSE - ADVANCED WOUND CENTER (CASUAL)

Staff Nurse
$40.70 - $61.05 / hour

Weekend Warrior (RN) Registered Nurse Supervisor ($60)
$60 / hour

Staff Development RN

Registered Nurse (RN) | 36 hours per week | Intensive Care Unit
$35.79 / hour

HomeCare Case Manager Registered Nurse (RN) - Waterville
$36 - $63 / hour

Registered Nurse (RN) | 36 hours per week | Cardiac Care Unit
$35.79 / hour

Registered Nurse Emergency PRN Nightshift

RN, Registered Nurse, Family Birthing Center, Bellevue: PT Weekend Only 7a-7p

PRN RN – Med/Surg

RN Cath-EP Lab
$57.77 - $82.16 / hour

Registered Nurse Licensed (RN) in Palmetto Bay 33176

Lactation Consultant Staff Nurse - Childbirth Educators - Mount Sinai Hospital - Per Diem Days
$85.94 / year

Registered Nurse RN PRN

Emergency Dept Registered Nurse (RN) - Waterville and Augusta, 36 hrs/wk
$36 - $63 / hour

RN
$42 - $44.15 / hour

Triage Care Advisor Registered Nurse – PRN (20 hours per pay period)

Carolina Forest Freestanding ER RN

Nurse Care Manager
$40.70 - $61.05 / hour

Registered Nurse
$28 - $32.50 / hour