RN Jobs in Lower Manhattan, NY

Registered Nurse - Ambulatory (Pediatrics - Per diem)
$68,000 - $115,000 / year

RN, Registered Nurse: 7am to 7pm

RN- Registered Nurse

Registered Nurse (RN) Supervisor Evening Shift- NEW SALARY!

Elementary School Nurse
$64,375 - $121,709 / year

Registered Nurse - Medicine
$63 - $94 / hour

Registered Nurse

RN (Registered Nurse) Weekend Supervisor

Chief Nursing Officer, Atlantic Health Morristown Medical Center
$130.56 - $244.14 / hour

Registered Nurse $48/hr
$48 / hour

Registered Nurse

Registered Nurse
$40 - $50 / hour

Registered Nurse (RN) - Float Pool - Full Time Days

Infusion Homecare Registered Nurse (RN) Per-Diem - Bronx/Manhattan

Staff Nurse - Inpatient BMT Oncology - Mount Sinai Hospital - Full Time Nights
$64.85 / year

Pediatric Registered Nurse (RN) – PICU, NICU, or Pediatric ER

Full Time Registered Nurse (RN) Nurse Supervisor 4pm-12am Shift

Infusion Homecare Registered Nurse (RN) Per-Diem - Manhattan

HOME INFUSION NURSE

Registered Nurse - Ambulatory (Pediatrics -Allergy Immunology)
$68,000 - $115,000 / year

(RN) Registered Nurse

Assistant Director of Nursing

Staff Nurse-Medicine/Surgery
$109,490 / year

RN/Case Manager-MSH-Case Management-FT-Weekdays/Weekends/Holidays
$65.81 / year